Joshua Frazer Leads the Way to Day 2 of the High Roller

Level:17 (4000/8000/8000)
Entries:23/115
Prizes:$359,950
Local Time:1:00 AM
PlayerChipsBB (8k)
Joshua Frazer James567,00070.88
Omar Unzon Montenegro487,00060.88
Garett Maybery467,00058.38
Allen Shen463,00057.88
Edali Ahmed415,00051.88
Dylan Payne402,00050.25
Srinivas Gottiparthi364,00045.50
Julian Yasin322,00040.25
Kelly Becker310,00038.75
Patrick Devlin281,00035.13
Michael Leah258,00032.25
Pawan Braich208,00026.00
David Quang200,00025.00
Guoyan Li187,00023.38
Samuel Bourque159,00019.88
Nan Cui139,00017.38
Ruoxiao Shi112,00014.00
Daniel Tsipris107,00013.38
Daniel Lefebvre94,00011.75
Matthew O’Brien66,0008.25
Trung Nguyen63,0007.88
Madhu Sharma59,0007.38
Colin Jung47,0005.88

Share this article

Link copied!

About the author